U17 Dívky

Aktuální tabulka Nadregionální soutěž / skupina B

Rozlosování & Výsledky

Hráčky

Jméno
Bačík Daniel
Bačíková Barbora
Balliš Vojtěch
Bartoňová Tereza
Barusel Anežka
Baťová Barbora
Baťová Marta
Blažek Robert
Bouček Matěj
Brunner Matouš
Bubák Jiří
Burian Vít
Cafourek Tomáš
Cafourek Tomáš
Cahová Erika
Čecháček Filip
Černo Veronika
Chromý Adam
Chylík Kryštof
Číha Pavel
Dáňa Matěj
Dáňa Tomáš
Danko Jan
Dejmek Lukáš
Dokulil Jakub
Dominik Plešingr
Dreisig Mikuláš
Duben Jáchym
Dubová Martina
Dvořák Štěpán
Ficner Max Jan
Flídr Lukáš
Florian Michael
Götz Patrik
Grodl Daniel
Grodl František
Grodl František
Gümpl David
Háj Martin
Hanáčková Helena
Havlíček David
Havlíčková Tereza
Havlíčková Tereza
Hildemann Jakub
Hladek Jakub
Hlaváček Tomáš
Hlaváčková Hana
Hodáč Jan
Hodač Ondřej
Hodáč Václav
Holba Matyáš
Honzl Matouš
Hořínek Daniel
Hvězdová Karolína
Hyský David
Jakoubek Jakub
Sedmík Jan
Jaroš Adam
Jarošová Simona
Kabelka Kryštof
Kanta Jakub
Karbanová Anna
Karlíková Kristýna
Kazda Matouš
Kazda Tomáš
Kazdová Anna
Knetl Jakub
Knetl Petr
Kohoutová Linda
Kolářová Zuzana
Kos Ondřej
Kosová Anna
Koten Aleš
Kottink Jaroslav
Kourek Lukáš
Kourková Alžběta
Kourková Kateřina
Kovář Michal
Krajcigr Miroslav
Král David
Král Jakub
Král Petr
Král Tomáš
Králík Ondřej
Králík Tadeáš
Krátký Matyáš
Krechler Jan
Krejčí Matyáš
Krejčí Teodor
Krmášek Dominik
Krmášek Dominik
Kubátová Kateřina
Kubiska Jakub
Lacina Jakub
Lacina Jakub
Levová Barbora
Literová Lucie
Mádlová Natálie
Málek Ondřej
Málek Tomáš
Maňák Ondřej
Mareš David
Mazourek Petr
Melenovská Barbora
Mičán Prokop
Michal Kovář
Mikuláček Petr
Mísař Jan
Motyčka Štěpán
Motyčka Vojtěch
Moučka Vítězslav
Nechvátalová Iveta
Němcová Beáta
Němcová Eva
Němec Lukáš
Nerudová Simona
Neumann David
Neuwirth Jan
Nikermaierová Tereza
Nosková Amálie
Nosková Kateřina
Noumeros Nikolaos
Novák Jan
Novák Martin
Novák Petr
Nováková Simona
Novotný Ondřej
Novotný Patrik
Olbort Lukáš
Olbort Tomáš
Pánková Barbora
Pecková Denisa
Penfold Gabriela
Pertlík Filip
Pešout Petr
Pešout Vincent
Petrovský David
Pilátová Kateřina
Pilátová Simona
Plánka Jakub
Plocová Markéta
Policar Adam
Pospíšil Jiří
Pospíšilová Lucie Jiřina
Prášilová Tereza
Procházka Jan
Procházka Jiří
Procházka Vojtěch
Procházková Michaela
Procházková Tereza
Procházková Veronika
Prüher Jáchym
Prüher Jan
Raichlová Denisa
Rokos Adam
Rokosová Linda
Rokosová Martina
Schober Ondřej
Schober Otakar
Schwarzová Michaela
Sedmík Martin
Sedmík Michal
Ševela Matěj
Sikmund Leoš
Široký Tomáš
Sladký Jan
Smolík Ondřej
Sorhondo Adrian
Šoula Jiří
Štefka Ladislav
Štefka Marek
Stoček Tomáš
Strážnický Martin
Štumar Matěj
Štumarová Adéla
Suchý Ondřej
Šustrová Terezie
Svoboda Šimon
Svoboda Šimon
Svobodová Klára
Taraba Pavel
Topinka Jan
Topinka Jan
Trávníček Jáchym
Trávníček Jáchym
Trnka Matěj
Trnka Tomáš
Tuguldur Bayarsuren
Valihrach Dominik
Veselá Barbora
Veselý Martin
Vraspír Martin
Vrtal Adam
Vyhlídalová Michaela
Zachariáš Adam
Zachariáš Šimon
Zadražilová Adina
Žatečka Tomáš